سلسلة MMC-ST تجعل الطيران أسهل.
سلسلة MMC-ST تجعل الطيران أسهل.
سلسلة MMC-ST تجعل الطيران أسهل.
سلسلة MMC-ST تجعل الطيران أسهل.
الوقت: 2019 - 06 - 18
24cores MPO Female to 24 LC Duplex( 12xLC uniboot;24 LC Simplex)  Staggered harness Cables assemblies.24F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 24pcs(12pcs for LC uniboot;24 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in d...
الوقت: 2019 - 06 - 18
12 cores MPO Female to 6 LC Duplex( 6xLC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) Staggered harness Cables assemblies.12F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 12pcs(6pcs for LC uniboot;12 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length . It's specifically designed for high-density fiber patching in data cent...
الوقت: 2019 - 06 - 18
8 cores MPO Female to 4 LC Duplex( 4xLC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) Staggered harness Cables assemblies.8F MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. Those fanout cables come with step length(staggered 30mm) according to application demand. The 8pcs(4pcs for LC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) fanout cables are optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. have same length. It's specif...
ابقى على تواصل
يمكنك التواصل معنا من خلال زيارة عنواننا الفعلي أو إجراء مكالمة أو إرسال بريد إلكتروني إلينا. لدينا الأشياء المهنية مع تستقبل لك ودية وبحرارة.
9F ، بلوك 2 ، GU OLE park ، 1 l حديد G street ، hu طويل ، A ، S حقيقي للغاية ، الصين
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
تابعنا
احصل على آخر الأخبار من خلال متابعتنا على وسائل التواصل الاجتماعي أو الاشتراك
حقوق النشر © 2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO.، LIMITED.
犀牛云提供云计算服务
إقتبس